Divergent (2014)



watch movies online in hd
  User Ratings:
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 7.0/10 (2 votes cast)


watch movies online in hd


  Release Date: Mar 21, 2014
  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre: ,
  Runtime: 139 min
  Country:
  Language: ,

Synopsis:

Divergent is an action, mystery, sci-fi and adventure movie. The story of the movie is about a girl. Society is divided into five factions in the future name are Abnegation, Amity, Candor, Dauntless and Erudite. The remaining population are the factionless who have no status or privilege in this society. When children reach the age of sixteen they undergo a serum induced psychological aptitude test which indicates their best suited faction, though they are allowed to choose any facion as their permanent group at the subsequent Choosing Ceremony. Beatrice Prior was born into Abnegation which runs the goverment.

VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 7.0/10 (2 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Divergent, 7.0 out of 10 based on 2 ratings

Divergent Advertisement

Also Known As:

Divergente | Divergente | Divergente | Die Bestimmung - Divergent | Divergente | Divergent - Outolintu | Divergente | Η τριλογία της απόκλισης: Οι διαφορετικοί | Različita | A beavatott | Divergent | Divergente | Divergente | Divergente | Niezgodna | Divergente | Drugačija | Дивергент | Razcepljeni | Дiвергент
  Director:
  Writer: ,
  StarCast: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Producer: , , ,
  Company: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rent / Buy Movie


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Human Verification: In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.